Dressur 2017:

B-stævne

  
RytterPonynavnPoints
Frederikke K. RaunskovElmholts Windsor Forest125
Matilde Nolte BagerRomeo's Kawasaki71

C-stævne

  
RytterPonynavnPoints
Matilde Nolte BagerRomeo's Kawasaki374
Frederikke K. RaunskovElmholts Windsor Forest172
Pernille GrimbühlerRomeo's Juvel130
Isabell Preisler PedersenOdbjergs Mickey59
Freya Nordstrøm MandrupsenGavnholts Tiger II54
Isabell Preisler PedersenKlæstrups Conrad37
Asge NilssonHøjmarkens Joker34

D-stævne

  
RytterPonynavnPoints
Freya Nordstrøm MandrupsenGavnholts Tiger II215
Natalie Grüner DiersLukas203
Diana Marie KofoedLøgtholt´s Opaja129
Pernille GrimbühlerRomeo's Juvel122
Ella Holm RasmussenAnnexgaardens Lapeia121
Rikke Green JensenBoldrups Lady Revanche109
Matilde Nolte BagerRomeo's Kawasaki98
Isabell Preisler PedersenOdbjergs Mickey89
Frederikke K. RaunskovElmholts Windsor Forest80
Isabell Preisler PedersenKlæstrups Conrad68
Jennifer JørgensenToftegaardens Frøken Himelblå65
Helene LundingElmholts Bravur44
Freya Nordstrøm MandrupsenFirst Choice38
Johanne Østergaard LangeCalandias Golden Charisma30
Louise Møller NielsenVognmandgårdens To Night15
Mie H AndersenKlæstrups Bianca10
Nikoline KarupBirkilds Tara9
Louise Møller NielsenSkolegaardens Olympia8
Nikoline KarupBirkilds Bueno8
   


 

Springning 2017:

B-stævne

  
RytterPonynavnPoints
Josefine Marie WesterskovVognmandgårdens To Night227
Freja FredslundRomeo's Hirse30
Josefine WesterskovVognmandgårdens Topgirl27

C-stævne

  
RytterPonynavnPoints
Freja FredslundRomeo's Galla364
Michelle Buchhave MortensenSolbakkens Danni321
Freja FredslundRomeo's Hirse279
Johanne Østergaard LangeCalandias Golden Charisma211
Josefine Marie WesterskovVognmandgårdens To Night204
Michelle Buchhave MortensenDalgaardens Casandra162
Freja FredslundRomeo's Isa138
Mille Foss Roed ChristensenSolbakkens O´line111
Josefine KlosterVestergårds Triton108
Katrine HeltborgBlack Bellis103
Emilie Grusgaard PedersenFlintdales Ronja35
Josefine KlosterHolmegaards Cameroun30
Jennifer JørgensenToftegaardens Frøken Himelblå15

D-stævne

  
RytterPonynavnPoints
Michelle Buchhave MortensenSolbakkens Danni174
Julie Vestergaard PedersenFlintdales Nellie173
Mille Foss Roed ChristensenSolbakkens O´line135
Lina Hegelund AndersenGeraljas Pretty Girl127
Jennifer JørgensenToftegaardens Frøken Himelblå92
Emilie Grusgaard PedersenFlintdales Ronja91
Josefine KlosterHolmegaards Cameroun85
Louise Møller NielsenBeatrice75
Julie Vestergaard PedersenKlæstrups Bianca73
Louise Møller NielsenKlæstrups Bianca68
Diana Marie KofoedLøgtholt´s Opaja64
Natalie Grüner DiersLukas56
Louise Møller NielsenVognmandgårdens To Night42
Louise Møller NielsenSkolegaardens Olympia42
Lina Hegelund AndersenKlæstrups Evita40
Louise Møller NielsenVognmandaardens Tequila37
Josefine Marie WesterskovVognmandgårdens To Night35
Michelle Buchhave MortensenDalgaardens Casandra20
Josefine KlosterVestergaards Fiona18
Johanne Østergaard LangeCalandias Golden Charisma15
Josefine KlosterVestergårds Triton10
Nikoline KarupBirkilds Bueno8
   


 

Military 2017:

D-stævne

  
RytterPonynavnPoints
Jennifer JørgensenToftegaardens Frøken Himelblå18
   


 

Distance 2017:

B-stævne

  
RytterPonynavnPoints
Diana Marie KofoedLøgtholt´s Opaja82

C-stævne

  
RytterPonynavnPoints
Diana Marie KofoedLøgtholt´s Opaja9

D-stævne

  
RytterPonynavnPoints
Diana Marie KofoedLøgtholt´s Opaja25
   


 

Mest vindende ekvipage 2017:

Matilde Nolte BagerRomeo's Kawasaki543
Michelle Buchhave MortensenSolbakkens Danni495
Josefine Marie WesterskovVognmandgårdens To Night466
Frederikke K. RaunskovElmholts Windsor Forest377
Freja FredslundRomeo's Galla364
Freja FredslundRomeo's Hirse309
Diana Marie KofoedLøgtholt´s Opaja309
Freya Nordstrøm MandrupsenGavnholts Tiger II269
Natalie Grüner DiersLukas259
Johanne Østergaard LangeCalandias Golden Charisma256
Pernille GrimbühlerRomeo's Juvel252
Mille Foss Roed ChristensenSolbakkens O´line246
Jennifer JørgensenToftegaardens Frøken Himelblå190
Michelle Buchhave MortensenDalgaardens Casandra182
Julie Vestergaard PedersenFlintdales Nellie173
Isabell Preisler PedersenOdbjergs Mickey148
Freja FredslundRomeo's Isa138
Emilie Grusgaard PedersenFlintdales Ronja136
Lina Hegelund AndersenGeraljas Pretty Girl127
Ella Holm RasmussenAnnexgaardens Lapeia121
Josefine KlosterVestergårds Triton118
Josefine KlosterHolmegaards Cameroun115
Rikke Green JensenBoldrups Lady Revanche109
Isabell Preisler PedersenKlæstrups Conrad105
Katrine HeltborgBlack Bellis103
Louise Møller NielsenBeatrice75
Julie Vestergaard PedersenKlæstrups Bianca73
Louise Møller NielsenKlæstrups Bianca68
Louise Møller NielsenVognmandgårdens To Night57
Louise Møller NielsenSkolegaardens Olympia50
Helene LundingElmholts Bravur44
Lina Hegelund AndersenKlæstrups Evita40
Freya Nordstrøm MandrupsenFirst Choice38
Louise Møller NielsenVognmandaardens Tequila37
Asge NilssonHøjmarkens Joker34
Josefine WesterskovVognmandgårdens Topgirl27
Josefine KlosterVestergaards Fiona18
Nikoline KarupBirkilds Bueno16
Mie H AndersenKlæstrups Bianca10
Nikoline KarupBirkilds Tara9